Открытый порно трекер

Stacy Valentine

 Stacy Valentine
В ролях: Stacy Valentine

Stacy Valentine Biography:

Babe Name: Stacy Valentine
Official Site: The Official Stacy Valentine Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma
Place of Birth: Tulsa
Date of Birth: August 9, 1970
Birth Name: Stacy Baker
Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacy
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos:
Piercings: None
Fan Club: Stacy Valentine Fan Club 23679 Calabasas Rd. #245 Calabasas, CA 91302 U.S.A.
Extra: Awards: 1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year 1997 Editor's Choice – Best New Starlet 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite 1998 Hot D'Or Frances' Best American Starlet 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress































Скачать Stacy Valentine сейчас

Скачивай на максимальной скорости новым торрент клиентом!


Скачать торрент: Stacy Valentine (13,31 Kb)
Сиды:  85 
Пиры:  49 
Общий размер: 2,06 Gb
SHA Hash: 4620fc7d59941393e28eec860cd447503b82bea8

Список файлов (25)